Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

An Explicit Review for Fun on 4/20

I don't watch a lot of porn. Most of it, even the regular kind, grosses me out. I'm not against it in any way, i just don't enjoy it. So why in the world i watched these 2 videos i'm about to tell you about it beyond me.

The first one i watched was called 1 Guy 1 Cup. I will give you a description of what i saw.

A man with a penis that looks like a pig's ear, is squatting over a glass cup... kind of like a pint cup. He sits on the glass and it slowly goes up his asshole. When he reaches the bottom of the cup, it pops in his ass and breaks. The remainder of the video, you watch the man, still squatting, pick glass out of his anus. You hear the glass in his ass and you see him bleed, a lot.

The second one i watched was called 2 Chicks, 1 Cup. Why i was willing to do this after being disgusted by the first video is just an interesting lesson on human behavior altogether. This is what i saw...

Two pretty girls are kissing eachother on the boobs. One girl takes out a glass cup, holds it to the other girl's ass, and she shits in it. Then they feed the shit to each other. I did not actually see this entire video, so i don't know how it ends. I'm pretty sure i don't need to know.

How i ended up seeing these videos, was that i saw a youtube video REACTION to the 1 Guy 1 Cup video. I will put it here for you to view. You don't actually see the porn, but in this video,
Lil Duvall offers his friend $1000 to watch the entire video without looking away. You get to see his reaction to the video, and it's pretty funny. Of course, after i watched it, i had to know what they were watching. My curiosity got the best of me, and the porn videos are far too easy to find on Google.



( 12 comments — Leave a comment )
Apr. 20th, 2009 11:51 pm (UTC)
1 guy 1 cup, i watched maybe 1 minute of that and just barely threw up. never in my life will i watch any of those movies again..
check out 2 guys, 1 horse. lmao
Apr. 21st, 2009 01:30 am (UTC)
yeah, it was pretty nasty. lol
Apr. 21st, 2009 12:02 am (UTC)
i seen the one about the girls. it was disgusting. and it didn't get at all better so good thing you didn't watch the whole thing.
Apr. 21st, 2009 01:30 am (UTC)
yeah, quite nasty. did they eat the whole thing?
Apr. 21st, 2009 01:47 am (UTC)
i believe they did.
Apr. 21st, 2009 03:10 am (UTC)
wow. lol
Apr. 21st, 2009 01:08 am (UTC)
ive heard about these videos before - hearing about them is enough for me .. i've heard that the 2girls 1cup is fake but then i've seen other videos of people eating other people's shit as it comes out - that can't be fake. I've also seen a video of a girl having anal sex with a guy ... she shits and he keeps fucking her .... it's kind of disturbing to me that people get off on that ... but you know, whatever floats you boat ... as long as I don't have to be involved in it - people can do whatever they want in private I guess.
Apr. 21st, 2009 01:32 am (UTC)
yeah. i'm not quite sure how people get off on that. something about it being so wrong i guess. either way, i've seen enough cup videos
Apr. 21st, 2009 12:07 pm (UTC)
The world continues to amaze me, perhaps I should be happy I have grown up where I did... and have settled here in a small town...sort of need to be protected from that stuff! Know it goes on, know there are people that need that odd stimulation, but thank goodness my life hasn't needed it phew, and I thought eating chocolate ants was pretty cool!
Apr. 21st, 2009 07:40 pm (UTC)
eating chocolate ants is cool. i could probably do that. i'm glad you don't need that gross stuff in your life. i don't really either, but my friend and i had a good laugh over it anyway
Apr. 21st, 2009 04:40 pm (UTC)
I'm not really into porn either. It's more of a joke to me than anything, I don't see how anyone can get off to it, but hey! Everyone's different, haha.

I've never seen these videos, but I have heard of them. And though my curiosity says "maybe you should see what everyone's freaking out about", I feel I may be sick if I do hahaha.

I'm sure it's as bad as it sounds.
I really don't understand the concept of those videos /:

But that guys reaction is priceless.
I died, hahahaha.
Apr. 21st, 2009 07:42 pm (UTC)
i'm glad you liked the reaction video. i thought it was pretty funny. my friend and i watched the porn videos together and had a lot of laughs discussing them. but they were pretty damn gross.
( 12 comments — Leave a comment )


me with graffiti

Latest Month

February 2012


Powered by LiveJournal.com